
- Difficulty
- 5.8
- Bunkers
- —
- Walkability
- —
18 holes
Bunkers, water and walkability are measured from OpenStreetMap data (© OpenStreetMap contributors), with elevation from USGS 3DEP. Walkability weighs green-to-tee walks and climbing.
| Tee | Yards | Par | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | 6,674 | 72 | 72.2 | 133 |
| #2 | 6,230 | 72 | 70.4 | 127 |
| Tournament | 6,026 | 72 | 69.5 | 126 |
| #3 | 5,790 | 72 | 68.4 | 122 |
| #4 | 5,146 | 72 | 65.5 | 111 |
| Mixed | 4,860 | 72 | 64.4 | 109 |
| Women's MixedW | 4,860 | 72 | 68.7 | 119 |
| #5 | 4,540 | 72 | 62.6 | 108 |
| Forward 1 - Gold | 3,665 | 72 | 60.0 | 97 |
Plus 1 combination tee.
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Tot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | 376 | 350 | 151 | 379 | 559 | 400 | 557 | 177 | 569 | 3,518 | 472 | 187 | 413 | 335 | 417 | 171 | 492 | 173 | 496 | 3,156 | 6,674 |
| #2 | 353 | 329 | 124 | 374 | 523 | 375 | 499 | 166 | 522 | 3,265 | 428 | 180 | 357 | 330 | 378 | 161 | 473 | 162 | 496 | 2,965 | 6,230 |
| Tournament | 353 | 329 | 124 | 329 | 523 | 375 | 499 | 120 | 522 | 3,174 | 373 | 151 | 357 | 330 | 349 | 161 | 473 | 162 | 496 | 2,852 | 6,026 |
| #3 | 342 | 319 | 114 | 329 | 497 | 364 | 485 | 120 | 486 | 3,056 | 373 | 151 | 343 | 312 | 349 | 142 | 461 | 150 | 453 | 2,734 | 5,790 |
| Par | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 72 |
Ratings and scorecards as reported to GolfCourseAPI; the Difficulty Index is calculated from them. Ratings are men's unless marked W. Check with the course before relying on them for a handicap.






