
- Difficulty
- 6.3
- Bunkers
- —
- Walkability
- —
18 holes
Bunkers, water and walkability are measured from OpenStreetMap data (© OpenStreetMap contributors), with elevation from USGS 3DEP. Walkability weighs green-to-tee walks and climbing.
| Tee | Yards | Par | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 6,702 | 70 | 73.0 | 136 |
| Players | 6,554 | 70 | 72.2 | 134 |
| White | 6,336 | 70 | 71.2 | 133 |
| Lookout | 5,705 | 70 | 67.9 | 126 |
| Gold | 5,342 | 70 | 66.1 | 121 |
| Red | 4,759 | 70 | 63.5 | 115 |
| Silver | 4,239 | 63 | 61.4 | 111 |
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Tot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 443 | 460 | 382 | 224 | 390 | 128 | 455 | 358 | 391 | 3,231 | 575 | 418 | 349 | 204 | 500 | 445 | 171 | 410 | 399 | 3,471 | 6,702 |
| Players | 427 | 436 | 382 | 224 | 390 | 128 | 427 | 358 | 391 | 3,163 | 548 | 418 | 349 | 204 | 481 | 411 | 171 | 410 | 399 | 3,391 | 6,554 |
| White | 427 | 436 | 361 | 206 | 370 | 117 | 427 | 313 | 375 | 3,032 | 548 | 403 | 334 | 196 | 481 | 411 | 165 | 395 | 371 | 3,304 | 6,336 |
| Lookout | 378 | 348 | 361 | 194 | 370 | 117 | 336 | 313 | 375 | 2,792 | 548 | 249 | 334 | 182 | 430 | 340 | 137 | 322 | 371 | 2,913 | 5,705 |
| Par | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 70 |
Ratings and scorecards as reported to GolfCourseAPI; the Difficulty Index is calculated from them. Ratings are men's unless marked W. Check with the course before relying on them for a handicap.


