
- Difficulty
- 3.8
- Bunkers
- 6
- Walkability
- 8.0
9 holes
Bunkers, water and walkability are measured from OpenStreetMap data (© OpenStreetMap contributors), with elevation from USGS 3DEP. Walkability weighs green-to-tee walks and climbing.
| Tee | Yards | Par | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Championship | 6,577 | 72 | 72.4 | 132 |
| Back | 6,033 | 72 | 69.9 | 127 |
| BlueW | 6,033 | 72 | 75.5 | 132 |
| Middle | 5,472 | 72 | 67.1 | 119 |
| Forward | 4,879 | 72 | 64.2 | 113 |
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Tot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Championship | 370 | 213 | 533 | 408 | 395 | 400 | 171 | 515 | 203 | 3,208 | 385 | 545 | 357 | 174 | 346 | 520 | 440 | 180 | 422 | 3,369 | 6,577 |
| Back | 360 | 174 | 450 | 359 | 369 | 370 | 147 | 495 | 176 | 2,900 | 368 | 520 | 318 | 158 | 310 | 455 | 412 | 170 | 422 | 3,133 | 6,033 |
| Middle | 349 | 142 | 428 | 359 | 369 | 332 | 136 | 430 | 143 | 2,688 | 325 | 413 | 318 | 118 | 275 | 420 | 362 | 143 | 410 | 2,784 | 5,472 |
| Forward | 245 | 133 | 428 | 335 | 329 | 272 | 113 | 396 | 93 | 2,344 | 290 | 379 | 266 | 118 | 250 | 415 | 320 | 137 | 360 | 2,535 | 4,879 |
| Par | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 72 |
Ratings and scorecards as reported to GolfCourseAPI; the Difficulty Index is calculated from them. Ratings are men's unless marked W. Check with the course before relying on them for a handicap.



