
- Difficulty
- 8.8
- Bunkers
- 172
- Walkability
- 8.8
18 holes
Bunkers, water and walkability are measured from OpenStreetMap data (© OpenStreetMap contributors), with elevation from USGS 3DEP. Walkability weighs green-to-tee walks and climbing.
| Tee | Yards | Par | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raynor | 6,570 | 70 | 71.9 | 135 |
| Red | 6,398 | 70 | 71.0 | 133 |
| Gold | 6,082 | 70 | 69.6 | 130 |
| Green | 5,765 | 70 | 68.1 | 127 |
| White | 5,243 | 70 | 65.4 | 120 |
| Blue | 4,420 | 70 | 61.8 | 112 |
Plus 1 combination tee.
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Tot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raynor | 392 | 147 | 413 | 427 | 280 | 427 | 209 | 447 | 440 | 3,182 | 161 | 373 | 538 | 405 | 189 | 454 | 374 | 494 | 400 | 3,388 | 6,570 |
| Red | 392 | 137 | 410 | 423 | 280 | 427 | 203 | 444 | 423 | 3,139 | 152 | 368 | 510 | 390 | 183 | 434 | 334 | 491 | 397 | 3,259 | 6,398 |
| Gold | 392 | 137 | 410 | 367 | 280 | 380 | 167 | 424 | 402 | 2,959 | 152 | 348 | 510 | 370 | 160 | 413 | 334 | 474 | 362 | 3,123 | 6,082 |
| Green | 363 | 126 | 328 | 367 | 273 | 380 | 167 | 400 | 383 | 2,787 | 143 | 328 | 490 | 351 | 160 | 388 | 312 | 444 | 362 | 2,978 | 5,765 |
| Par | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 70 |
Ratings and scorecards as reported to GolfCourseAPI; the Difficulty Index is calculated from them. Ratings are men's unless marked W. Check with the course before relying on them for a handicap.






