
- Difficulty
- 9.4
- Bunkers
- —
- Walkability
- —
18 holes
Bunkers, water and walkability are measured from OpenStreetMap data (© OpenStreetMap contributors). Walkability weighs green-to-tee walks and climbing.
| Tee | Yards | Par | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 6,278 | 71 | 71.6 | 129 |
| White | 6,017 | 71 | 70.3 | 127 |
| Combo | 5,471 | 71 | 67.0 | 122 |
| Yellow | 5,267 | 71 | 66.1 | 120 |
| RedW | 4,844 | 72 | 69.2 | 120 |
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Tot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 474 | 143 | 376 | 470 | 361 | 357 | 230 | 284 | 212 | 2,907 | 358 | 186 | 431 | 352 | 380 | 389 | 505 | 402 | 368 | 3,371 | 6,278 |
| White | 464 | 132 | 345 | 453 | 350 | 347 | 213 | 274 | 201 | 2,779 | 326 | 179 | 420 | 327 | 375 | 371 | 498 | 392 | 350 | 3,238 | 6,017 |
| Combo | 404 | 132 | 345 | 396 | 350 | 304 | 144 | 274 | 139 | 2,488 | 326 | 116 | 327 | 327 | 363 | 371 | 454 | 349 | 350 | 2,983 | 5,471 |
| Yellow | 404 | 125 | 345 | 396 | 330 | 304 | 159 | 274 | 139 | 2,476 | 316 | 116 | 327 | 315 | 363 | 262 | 454 | 349 | 289 | 2,791 | 5,267 |
| Par | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 71 |
Ratings and scorecards as reported to GolfCourseAPI; the Difficulty Index is calculated from them. Ratings are men's unless marked W. Check with the course before relying on them for a handicap.






